Home Home
Dashboard
Toastmasters.org
Performance Performance
District
Division & Area
Club
Other Reports Other Reports
Daily Reports
Additional Reports
Support Support
District Recognition
Club Recognition
Dashboard Guide
Mobile Mobile

District 90 Performance

0% Growth
-97.04% Growth
0% of Clubs
Paid Clubs
BaseTo Date
151151
Goals
Distinguished
156
Select Distinguished
159
President's Distinguished
164
Payments
BaseTo Date
6,181183
Goals
Distinguished
6,367
Select Distinguished
6,491
President's Distinguished
6,676
Distinguished Clubs
BaseTo Date
1510
Goals
Distinguished
61
Select Distinguished
68
President's Distinguished
76
Membership Payments
Late Oct Apr Total New Charter Total Active Clubs
12350471360183152
Paid-Clubs Graphs
Membership-Payments Graphs
Distinguished-Clubs Graphs
Expand Collapse
Club Count Membership Payments
Late Oct Apr Total New Charter Total
Division E 28010115016
Area 12 50000303
00000996 Port Stephens Communicators 0000000
00004424 Maitland Toastmasters Club 0000101
00004815 Muswellbrook Toastmasters 0000101
00009827 Cessnock City Toastmasters Club 0000101
00731299 Singleton Toastmasters Club 0000000
Area 15 50000404
00001121 Newcastle Toastmasters Club 0000202
00002776 Port Hunter Club 0000000
00006225 Fast Track Toastmasters 0000000
00006345 Charlestown Club 0000202
02238192 Nuni Toastmasters Club 0000000
Area 21 50000303
00003186 Gosford City Club 0000202
00005020 Gosford City Council Toastmasters Club 0000000
00006175 Ettalong Beach War Mem Club 0000000
00008745 Kincumber Toastmasters Club 0000000
01060875 Twilight Achievers 0000101
Area 23 40000000
00003703 Alpha Club 0000000
00006764 Newlake Toastmasters Club 0000000
00583927 Wallsend Toastmasters Club 0000000
01168088 Hunter Gourmet 0000000
Area 24 50101506
00004394 Toukley Toastmasters 0000101
00006204 Blue Gum Flat Club 0000101
00008915 Diggers at the Entrance 0000000
00921890 Brisbane Water Breakfast Club 0101001
01552371 Erina Toastmasters 0000303
Area 27 40000000
00006419 Dynamic Dora Creek Toastmasters Club 0000000
00007521 Toronto Club 0000000
00622756 Coastal Communicators 0000000
01174686 Wyong Toastmasters 0000000
Division H 2932202547072
Area 06 623056011
00005323 Chatswood Communicators 1304004
00007123 Chatswood Early Risers Club 1001304
00008868 Happy Hunters Hill Club 0000000
00820955 Lane Cove Toastmasters Club 0000000
01466626 Chinglish Bilingual Toastmasters Club 0000303
05892120 Oracle Sydney Toastmasters 0000000
Area 08 60202608
00002270 Sociable Seafarers Toastmasters Club 0000101
00002951 Sea Eagles Toastmasters Club 0000101
00003827 Dee Why R S L Toastmasters Club 0000101
00609136 Northern Beaches Toastmasters Club 0000000
00678119 St. Kieran's Manly Vale Toastmasters Club 0202204
00847707 Avalon Beach Club 0000101
Area 10 6020218020
00003543 Dynamic North Shore TM Club 02029011
00004480 Harbour View Club 0000000
00006215 North Sydney Achievers Club 0000404
00009706 Choice Toastmasters Club 0000101
03332141 The Morning Stars Toastmasters Club 0000000
05685311 nbn Toastmasters 0000404
Area 19 50140145019
00003687 Magnificent Mosman Toastmasters Club 0101304
00005810 Chandos Challengers Club 0000000
00804688 Chatswood Speaking & Leadership Club 0202103
02011127 GE Sydney Toastmasters Club 0100100010
03756173 Australian Catholic University 0101102
Area 22 6110212014
00001126 Harbord Diggers Toastmasters Club 0101708
00001541 Forest Club 0000101
00002618 Balgowlah RSL Toastmasters Club 1001001
00006738 Harbord Diggers Daytime Toastmasters 0000101
00007577 Forestville Club 0000000
00712902 Manly Multilingual Club 0000303
Division M 343701028038
Area 02 6000010010
00002692 Dundas Club 0000101
00004009 Cumberland Forest Toastmasters Club 0000404
00005069 Western Lectern 0000000
00008241 West Pennant Hills Toastmasters Club 0000505
01648944 Thales RydalmereToastmasters 0000000
03179959 ResMed Sleep Talkers 0000000
Area 03 6160710017
00006737 Ryde District Club 0000202
00859883 FX North Ryde Toastmasters 0000303
01174948 Yes Toastmasters Club 0000202
03240661 Macquarie Park Toastmasters 0000303
04437434 MGSM Speaking & Debating 0606006
05350728 Sandoz Toastmasters 1001001
Area 07 60101506
00003180 The Hills District Toastmasters Club 0000000
00003585 Dural Toastmasters Club 0000101
00006485 Thornleigh Toastmasters Club 0000000
00009385 Elouera Toastmasters 0000202
00009696 Castle Hill Toastmasters 0000101
04175602 Rouse Hill 0101102
Area 09 51001102
00001091 Ku Ring Gai Toastmasters Club 0000000
00004870 Killara Club 0000000
00006817 Bon Appetit Toastmasters 1001001
00009265 Roseville Toastmasters 0000000
02173599 Focus Advanced Toastmasters Club 0000101
Area 16 61001203
00001879 Berowra Toastmasters 0000000
00004140 Hornsby District Toastmasters 0000000
00005795 Turramurra Club 1001102
00007892 St Ives Toastmasters Club 0000101
03063853 Professional Trainers Toastmasters Club 0000000
05334071 Keynoters Advanced Toastmasters 0000000
Area 25 50000000
00005335 Enthusiastic Epping Toastmasters Club 0000000
02832985 Macquarie University 0000000
04363933 Nielsen Sydney Toastmasters 0000000
04729802 Leaders In Action 0000000
05822044 DXC Macquarie Park Toastmasters 0000000
Division N 160000606
Area 01 40000404
00002762 Tamworth Toastmasters 0000000
00004210 New England Toastmasters Club 0000000
04662723 Sun-Up Speakers 0000000
05243275 Toastmasters @ TRC 0000404
Area 18 40000000
00000259 Moree Toastmasters 0000000
00007321 Narrabri Club 0000000
00009256 Sapphire City Toastmasters 0000000
04122676 Fossickers Way Toastmasters 0000000
Area 20 40000000
00000398 Glen Innes Club 0000000
00001221 Inverell Breakfast Club 0000000
03198302 Federation Toastmasters 0000000
05614126 Trainers On Track 0000000
Area 31 40000202
00004531 Quirindi Club 0000000
00005655 Gunnedah Toastmasters 0000202
01703217 North West Speakers & Leaders 0000000
02385684 Tamworth Communicators 0000000
Division O 150000606
Area 05 40000101
00002893 Taree Toastmasters Club 0000101
00004925 Great Lakes Speakers Club 0000000
00005308 Port Macquarie Club 0000000
02148092 Hastings Morning Talkers 0000000
Area 17 40000101
00003865 Summerland Toastmasters Club 0000000
00005900 Southern Cross University Club 0000000
00993455 Yamba Yabbies 0000101
03209990 In Focus 0000000
Area 29 30000101
00003387 Coffs Harbour Toastmasters Club 0000000
00008190 Nambucca Valley Toastmasters Club 0000101
00008475 Mighty Clarence Club 0000000
Area 30 40000303
00004412 Ballina Toastmasters Club 0000202
00009137 Byron Cavanbah Club 0000000
00674916 Mullummagic Toastmasters Club 0000101
00674926 Lennox Lightning Club 0000000
Division W 306501134045
Area 04 50000000
00003378 Blacktown City 0000000
00004875 Kings Langley Toastmasters Club 0000000
00006239 Parrachievers Westmead Toastmasters Club 0000000
00007851 Holroyd Toastmasters 0000000
01600537 Brunch@Wenty 0000000
Area 11 51001405
00002009 Hawkesbury Valley Toastmasters Club 1001001
00004796 Springwood Club 0000000
00007593 Blue Mountains Toastmasters Club 0000404
00007886 Glenbrook Toastmasters Club 0000000
05617824 Enhance Toastmasters Club 0000000
Area 13 6100111012
00002274 Parramatta Club 0000000
00007426 Winners Circle Toastmasters Club 1001506
00007681 Western Gourmet Toastmasters Club 0000303
01337288 Justice Toastmasters 0000101
01572472 Up Up Toastmasters Club 0000000
02474474 Parramatta Pioneers Toastmasters Club 0000202
Area 14 4340710017
00002802 Orange Toastmasters Club 3003306
00004613 Bathurst Club 0000000
00817155 Macquarie RSL Dubbotoastmasters 0404408
01050868 Lithgow Gateway 0000303
Area 26 51001506
00006748 Parramatta Breakfast Toastmasters Club 0000101
00006964 Parramatta Midday Toastmasters Club 1001203
00763715 Corporate Connections Club 0000000
01174289 ATO Parramasters (restricted Membership) 0000000
04342363 Sydney Water 0000202
Area 28 50101405
00002716 Nepean Valley Toastmasters Club 0000202
00004340 St Clair Toastmasters Club 0000000
00009448 Quakers Hill Club 0000000
00009627 Rooty Hill Toastmasters Club 0101001
01028906 Mt Druitt Koori Toastmasters 0000202
Move to Top